030 810 05 00

Of stuur ons een e-mail

Menu

Medewerkers

Vincent  Baas

Vincent Baas

financial controller

Sylvia  Beijen

Sylvia Beijen

opleidingsmanager / instituutsopleider

Jiska  Bijl

Jiska Bijl

onderwijsassistent

Elleke  Bilderbeek

Elleke Bilderbeek

opleider/adviseur

Sharon van de Bilt

Sharon van de Bilt

onderwijsassistent

Jasper  Bisschop

Jasper Bisschop

programma assistent

Hester  Bloemink

Hester Bloemink

medewerker frontoffice

Jeannette de Boer

Jeannette de Boer

opleidingsmanager / instituutsopleider

Vanessa van Boeschoten

Vanessa van Boeschoten

programma assistent

Sheda  Broer - Sadrzadeh

Sheda Broer - Sadrzadeh

instituutsopleider

Sylvia van der Burg

Sylvia van der Burg

instituutsopleider

Shania  Chatterpal

Shania Chatterpal

programma assistent

Manja  Coppens

Manja Coppens

opleider/adviseur

Heleen van Deuzen

Heleen van Deuzen

opleider/adviseur

Lineke  Dogger

Lineke Dogger

instituutsopleider

Inge  Douwes

Inge Douwes

senior opleider/adviseur

Lies  Duyster

Lies Duyster

manager P&O

Tessa  Eijselendoorn

Tessa Eijselendoorn

management assistent

Brigitte  Fennis

Brigitte Fennis

programma assistent

Ingrid  Govers

Ingrid Govers

programma assistent

Astrid de Graaf

Astrid de Graaf

opleidingsmanager

Larissa de Groot

Larissa de Groot

programma assistent

Esther de Haan

Esther de Haan

opleider/adviseur

Ralph  Hackmann - Gons

Ralph Hackmann - Gons

senior opleider/adviseur

Arend  Hamming

Arend Hamming

senior opleider/adviseur

Peter van Haren

Peter van Haren

instituutsopleider

Django den Hartog

Django den Hartog

ICT coördinator

Angelique van Hees

Angelique van Hees

medewerker planning & organisatie M&G

Hans  Heijstek

Hans Heijstek

instituutsopleider

Erik van 't Holt

Erik van 't Holt

functioneel beheerder MijnNSPOH

José  Homan

José Homan

projectondersteuner

Rianne  Honigh

Rianne Honigh

coördinator onderzoeksscholing

Ellen van Hoorn

Ellen van Hoorn

instituutsopleider

Adriaan  Hopperus Buma

Adriaan Hopperus Buma

instituutsopleider

Zvjezdana  Imamovic

Zvjezdana Imamovic

programma assistent

Cathrien  Jacobi

Cathrien Jacobi

manager onderzoeksscholing

Jet van der Jagt

Jet van der Jagt

instituutsopleider

Lia  Jak

Lia Jak

instituutsopleider

Ger  Kaldenberg

Ger Kaldenberg

instituutsopleider

Elsbeth ten Kate

Elsbeth ten Kate

onderwijskundige

Rinske  Keuken

Rinske Keuken

instituutsopleider

Tamara van Keulen

Tamara van Keulen

opleider/adviseur

Vivian  Kieft

Vivian Kieft

management asssistent

Albertine  Klein Velderman

Albertine Klein Velderman

opleider/adviseur

Linda van der Knoop

Linda van der Knoop

kwaliteitscoördinator

Woro  Koezen

Woro Koezen

programma assistent

Cora  Koot

Cora Koot

financieel medewerker

Joanneke  Krämer

Joanneke Krämer

opleider/adviseur (a.i.)

Stephanie  Kruijff

Stephanie Kruijff

programma assistent

Martine van der Kruk

Martine van der Kruk

opleider/adviseur

Leonie  Lammers

Leonie Lammers

programma assistent

Désirée  Lammers

Désirée Lammers

onderwijsassistent

Ineke  Leentvaar - van Doorn

Ineke Leentvaar - van Doorn

coördinator onderwijsbureau

Peter  Letmaath

Peter Letmaath

opleider/adviseur

Ypie  Lootsma

Ypie Lootsma

programma assistent

Kim  Maas

Kim Maas

opleider/adviseur

Gea de Meer

Gea de Meer

opleider/adviseur

Patricia de Meza - Vermeulen

Patricia de Meza - Vermeulen

programma assistent

Renee  Mol

Renee Mol

programma assistent

Annemieke  Mos

Annemieke Mos

programma assistent

Petra  Mulder

Petra Mulder

onderwijsondersteuner

Marleen  Mulder

Marleen Mulder

opleider/adviseur

Aafke  Nijhuis

Aafke Nijhuis

opleider/adviseur

Erik  Noordik

Erik Noordik

opleider/adviseur

Sandra  Nootenboom

Sandra Nootenboom

opleider/adviseur

Merel  Ooteman

Merel Ooteman

opleider/adviseur

Chackachan  Ophaslat

Chackachan Ophaslat

facilitair medewerker

Bianca van Os

Bianca van Os

programma assistent

Manon  Penris

Manon Penris

senior opleider/adviseur

Celine van der Poel

Celine van der Poel

programma assistent

Miriam van der Pol

Miriam van der Pol

coördinator marketingcommunicatie

Maryam  Porhonar

Maryam Porhonar

financieel medewerker

Diana  Prinssen

Diana Prinssen

facilitair medewerker

Lianne  Reinders

Lianne Reinders

opleider/adviseur

Ellen  Reurslag

Ellen Reurslag

instituutsopleider

Jenneke van Rheenen

Jenneke van Rheenen

directeur bedrijfsvoering

Vera van Rijn

Vera van Rijn

opleider/adviseur

Anne-Clair van Rijnsoever

Anne-Clair van Rijnsoever

management assistent

Marloes  Roman

Marloes Roman

programma assistent

Milou van Roosmalen

Milou van Roosmalen

opleider/adviseur

Jamie  Rooze

Jamie Rooze

programma assistent

Cecile de Ruiter

Cecile de Ruiter

instituutsopleider

Erik  Ruland

Erik Ruland

instituutsopleider

Geert  Schepers

Geert Schepers

programma assistent

Anneke van 't Schip

Anneke van 't Schip

instituutsopleider

Jelle Jan de Schipper

Jelle Jan de Schipper

opleidingskundige

Nicole  Selier

Nicole Selier

coördinator evenementen

Nicole  Siers

Nicole Siers

opleider/adviseur

Coco  Sips

Coco Sips

opleider/adviseur

Paulien  Smits

Paulien Smits

instituutsopleider

Rosanna  Snijder

Rosanna Snijder

opleider/adviseur

Bertine  Spooren

Bertine Spooren

instituutsopleider

Jill  Steenken

Jill Steenken

management assistent

Babs  Tersteeg

Babs Tersteeg

multimediadesigner

Eveline  The - Van Leeuwen

Eveline The - Van Leeuwen

opleidingsmanager / instituutsopleider

Niels  Tijssen

Niels Tijssen

programma assistent

Paula  Tink

Paula Tink

facilitair medewerker

Henriëtte  Treurniet

Henriëtte Treurniet

algemeen directeur

Merlien  Tuinfort

Merlien Tuinfort

programma assistent

Harrie  Veneman

Harrie Veneman

instituutsopleider

Annechien  Verkerk

Annechien Verkerk

onderwijskundige

Evi  Vermeer

Evi Vermeer

senior opleider/adviseur

Gerre  Vermeulen

Gerre Vermeulen

opleider/adviseur

Frans  Vlek

Frans Vlek

opleider/adviseur

Marieke  Vogels

Marieke Vogels

opleider/adviseur

Simon de Vries

Simon de Vries

opleider/adviseur

Merle  Vrooijink

Merle Vrooijink

opleider/adviseur

Sandra  Weekhout

Sandra Weekhout

programma assistent

Else Marijke  Wielaard

Else Marijke Wielaard

senior opleider/adviseur

Laura  Wierda

Laura Wierda

opleider/adviseur

Anouk  Wijler

Anouk Wijler

programma assistent

Marco  Willemse

Marco Willemse

medewerker ICT

Puck  Winnubst

Puck Winnubst

opleider/adviseur

Laura de Wit

Laura de Wit

opleider/adviseur

Cécile  Woudenberg

Cécile Woudenberg

instituutsopleider

Joke  Wuis

Joke Wuis

programma assistent

Angarath van der Zee

Angarath van der Zee

opleider/adviseur

Denise  Zee

Denise Zee

programma assistent

Karin  Zoetemeyer

Karin Zoetemeyer

marketing & communicatieadviseur

Frank van Zwieten

Frank van Zwieten

opleider/adviseur